PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
03:37:21 |
46,47 |
2 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
4 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
5 |
BEVORT Carl-Frederik |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
6 |
POLLEFLIET Gianluca |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
8 |
KOGUT Oded |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
9 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
10 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
11 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
00:00 |
|
13 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
14 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
15 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
16 |
HARTEEL Jelle |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
17 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
19 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
20 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:00 |
|
21 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team DSM |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
24 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
00:00 |
|
25 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KRAMER Jesse |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
28 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
29 |
VERMOOTE Jelle |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
31 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
00:00 |
|
32 |
JUEL SKIVILD Robin |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
33 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:00 |
|
34 |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
35 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
36 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:00 |
|
37 |
KINO Jan |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
38 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:00 |
|
39 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
40 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:00 |
|
41 |
UHLIG Henri |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
43 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
44 |
BOGUSLAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:00 |
|
45 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:00 |
|
46 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
00:00 |
|
47 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
00:00 |
|
48 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
49 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
00:00 |
|
50 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
GESSNE Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
00:00 |
|
52 |
MADSEN Erik Nygaard |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
53 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
00:00 |
|
54 |
TREZISE Declan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
00:00 |
|
55 |
COTARD Théo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:00 |
|
56 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
57 |
LAGRÉE Adrien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
00:00 |
|
58 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:00 |
|
59 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
00:00 |
|
60 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
00:00 |
|
61 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:22 |
|
62 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
01:59 |
|
63 |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:59 |
|
64 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:59 |
|
65 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:59 |
|
66 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
01:38 |
|
67 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:59 |
|
68 |
D'HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
01:59 |
|
69 |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
01:59 |
|
70 |
MANCIPE Andrés |
COL |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
01:59 |
|
71 |
SAILLENFEST Léo |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:59 |
|
72 |
POISSON Damien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:59 |
|
73 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
01:59 |
|
74 |
TOUPALIK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
01:38 |
|
75 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:38 |
|
76 |
ØSTERGAARD Mads |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
01:22 |
|
77 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:22 |
|
78 |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:22 |
|
79 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Groupama-FDJ Conti |
03:40 |
|
80 |
DATI Tommaso |
ITA |
Italy |
03:40 |
|
81 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
FIN |
Development Team DSM |
03:40 |
|
82 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
03:40 |
|
83 |
BOILEAU Léo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
03:40 |
|
84 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
03:40 |
|
85 |
PROVOST Maximillien |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
03:40 |
|
86 |
VANGHELUWE Warre |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
03:40 |
|
87 |
POIRIER Clément |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
03:40 |
|
88 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
08:33 |
|
89 |
HOLTHER Trym |
NOR |
GW Shimano Sidermec |
08:33 |
|
90 |
EAVES William |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:33 |
|
91 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
08:33 |
|
92 |
GLON Gaëlig |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
08:33 |
|
93 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
DEN |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
08:33 |
|
94 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
13:35 |
|
95 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
13:35 |
|
96 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
13:35 |
|
97 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
14:29 |
|
98 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
19:24 |
|
99 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
19:24 |
|
100 |
CUSHWAY Maximilian |
GBR |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
19:24 |
|
101 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VCP Loudéac |
19:24 |
|
DNS |
GILMORE Brady |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNS |
MCKENZIE Hamish |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNS |
ISIDORE Noa |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNS |
PLAMONDON Robin |
CAN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNS |
DEJAEGHER Jasper |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
|
DNS |
VIDTS Obie |
BEL |
Circus-ReUz-Technord |
|
|
DNS |
PRITZEN Marc |
RSA |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
|
DNS |
STEHLI Felix |
SUI |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
|
|
DNS |
PICKRELL Riley |
CAN |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
|
|
DNS |
STOKBRO Andreas |
DEN |
Leopard Togt Pro Cycling |
|
|
DNS |
SOUCHON Antonin |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir-ACNC |
|
|
DNS |
DEWEIRDT Siebe |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
|
|
DNS |
LOOTENS Gust |
BEL |
Soudal Quick-Step Devo Team |
|
|
DNS |
VAN NIEKERK Morne |
RSA |
St Michel-Mavic-Auber 93 |
|
|
DNS |
KEUP Pierre-Pascal |
GER |
Team Lotto-Kern Haus |
|
|
DNS |
WALKER Max |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNS |
KELEMEN Petr |
CZE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
|
|
DNS |
LARSEN Sebastian Kirkedam |
NOR |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
|
|
DNF |
BARBIER Pierre |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
|
|
DNF |
BRENNER Mauro |
GER |
Development Team DSM |
|
|
DNF |
LEIJNSE Enzo |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
|
|
DNF |
RALLÉ Anthony |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
|
|
DNF |
MCCAMBRIDGE Kevin |
IRL |
Trinity Racing |
|
|
DNF |
SANDER HANSEN Marcus |
DEN |
Uno-X DARE Development Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
PELLAUD Simon |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
23:26:21 |
|
2 |
MAHOUDO Nolann |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
00:26 |
|
3 |
LAMPERTI Luke |
USA |
Trinity Racing |
00:35 |
|
4 |
VERMOOTE Jelle |
BEL |
Circus - ReUz - Technord |
00:44 |
|
5 |
UHLIG Henri |
GER |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
00:46 |
|
6 |
SIMMONS Colby |
USA |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:47 |
|
7 |
VAN MECHELEN Vlad |
BEL |
Development Team DSM |
00:48 |
|
8 |
THIERRY Pierre |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:48 |
|
9 |
KRAMER Jesse |
DEN |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
00:50 |
|
10 |
MERIS Sergio |
ITA |
Italy |
00:51 |
|
11 |
DEBRUYNE Ramses |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
00:51 |
|
12 |
VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel |
NED |
Circus - ReUz - Technord |
00:51 |
|
13 |
VANDENSTORME Dylan |
BEL |
Circus - ReUz - Technord |
00:51 |
|
14 |
HUENS Axel |
FRA |
Circus - ReUz - Technord |
00:52 |
|
15 |
DEBIASI Andrea |
ITA |
Italy |
00:54 |
|
16 |
POISSON Damien |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
00:57 |
|
17 |
CRAPS Lars |
BEL |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:58 |
|
18 |
LE PENNEC Guerand |
FRA |
VC Pays de Loudéac |
00:58 |
|
19 |
BÉVORT Carl-Frederik |
DEN |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
00:58 |
|
20 |
CHARRIN Aloïs |
FRA |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
00:58 |
|
21 |
MACKELLAR Alastair |
AUS |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
00:58 |
|
22 |
ROLLAND Brieuc |
FRA |
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
00:58 |
|
23 |
VERSCHUREN Killian |
FRA |
VC Pays de Loudéac |
00:58 |
|
24 |
GLOUX Swann |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
00:58 |
|
25 |
RESTREPO Jhonatan |
COL |
GW Shimano-Sidermec |
00:58 |
|
26 |
KINO Jan |
FIN |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
00:58 |
|
27 |
DELBOVE Joris |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:58 |
|
28 |
LAURANS Théo |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
00:58 |
|
29 |
DEVAUX Thomas |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
00:58 |
|
30 |
DALBY Simon |
DEN |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
01:01 |
|
31 |
LØLAND Sakarias Koller |
NOR |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
01:04 |
|
32 |
DELACROIX Théo |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
01:05 |
|
33 |
HEIDEMANN Miguel |
GER |
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling |
01:06 |
|
34 |
GILLET Baptiste |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:06 |
|
35 |
SKIVILD Robin Juel |
DEN |
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling |
01:06 |
|
36 |
ERIKSSON Jacob |
SWE |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
01:42 |
|
37 |
BOWER Lewis |
NZL |
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
01:44 |
|
38 |
KRISTENSEN Mads Østergaard |
NED |
Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling |
02:19 |
|
39 |
BRUN Nils |
SUI |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
02:57 |
|
40 |
MANCIPE Andrés Liber |
COL |
GW Shimano-Sidermec |
03:05 |
|
41 |
VAN BELLE Loe |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
03:08 |
|
42 |
MAGNIER Paul |
FRA |
Trinity Racing |
03:53 |
|
43 |
HARTEEL Jelle |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
04:29 |
|
44 |
DONALDSON Robert |
GBR |
Trinity Racing |
07:41 |
|
45 |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste |
FRA |
VC Pays de Loudéac |
09:47 |
|
46 |
HOBBS Noah |
GBR |
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
14:49 |
|
47 |
TAVARES Gonçalo |
POR |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
15:08 |
|
48 |
LARMET Ilan |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
15:08 |
|
49 |
KÄLLBERG Axel |
DEN |
Development Team DSM |
16:56 |
|
50 |
HUPPERTZ Joshua |
GER |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
18:02 |
|
51 |
VAN DE WYNKELE Lorenz |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
18:03 |
|
52 |
BAGUELIN Jocelyn |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
18:41 |
|
53 |
GOLLIKER Joshua |
GBR |
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
18:48 |
|
54 |
GELEIJN Owen |
NED |
Jumbo-Visma Development Team |
19:07 |
|
55 |
ŤOUPALÍK Jakub |
CZE |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
19:41 |
|
56 |
ROESEMS Siebe |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
19:59 |
|
57 |
TAGLIANI Filippo |
ITA |
GW Shimano-Sidermec |
20:02 |
|
58 |
MADSEN Erik |
NOR |
Uno-X Dare Development Team |
20:45 |
|
59 |
LE HUITOUZE Eddy |
FRA |
Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
21:03 |
|
60 |
TREZISE Declan |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
21:54 |
|
61 |
DATI Tommaso |
ITA |
Italy |
24:08:00 |
|
62 |
PERRY Toby |
GBR |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
25:26:00 |
|
63 |
RAFFERTY Darren |
IRL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
26:21:00 |
|
64 |
POLLEFLIET Gianluca |
BEL |
Lotto Dstny Development Team |
27:39:00 |
|
65 |
DAPPORTO Davide |
ITA |
Italy |
29:07:00 |
|
66 |
GEßNER Jakob |
GER |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
29:27:00 |
|
67 |
PROVOST Maximilien |
FRA |
VC Pays de Loudéac |
29:34:00 |
|
68 |
WEINBERG Roi |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
30:04:00 |
|
69 |
RAPITEAU Florian |
FRA |
St Michel - Mavic - Auber93 |
30:28:00 |
|
70 |
DEHAIRS Simon |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
31:05:00 |
|
71 |
LAGRÉE Adrien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
31:14:00 |
|
72 |
POIRIER Clement |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
33:06:00 |
|
73 |
BODARD Damien |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
33:35:00 |
|
74 |
KOGUT Oded |
BEL |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
35:10:00 |
|
75 |
BELMANS Lennert |
BEL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
35:20:00 |
|
76 |
COTARD Théo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
35:28:00 |
|
77 |
EDDY Patrick |
AUS |
Development Team DSM |
36:50:00 |
|
78 |
EAVES William |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
37:06:00 |
|
79 |
SAILLENFEST Leo |
FRA |
Dinan Sport Cycling |
37:18:00 |
|
80 |
BOGUSŁAWSKI Marceli |
POL |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
37:39:00 |
|
81 |
VANGHELUWE Warre |
BEL |
Soudal - Quick-Step Devo Team |
37:42:00 |
|
82 |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg |
DEN |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
38:07:00 |
|
83 |
TENE Rotem |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
38:49:00 |
|
84 |
BOILEAU Leo |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
38:56:00 |
|
85 |
D'HERVEZ Thibault |
FRA |
Cre'Actuel-Marie Morin-U 22 |
39:01:00 |
|
86 |
PROD'HOMME Axel |
FRA |
Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
39:04:00 |
|
87 |
HUGGER Jan |
GER |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
40:18:00 |
|
88 |
TODOME Yuhi |
JPN |
EF Education-NIPPO Development Team |
42:27:00 |
|
89 |
BRINKMAN Joost |
NED |
Development Team DSM |
42:27:00 |
|
90 |
KOLZE CHANGIZI Sebastian |
ISR |
Tudor Pro Cycling Team |
43:17:00 |
|
91 |
BOULET Enzo |
FRA |
CIC U Nantes Atlantique |
48:51:00 |
|
92 |
JOHNSON Cooper |
USA |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
49:48:00 |
|
93 |
RICHARDS Kane |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
50:57:00 |
|
94 |
DRAGE Jack |
NZL |
Hagens Berman Axeon |
55:19:00 |
|
95 |
HOLTHER Trym Westgaard |
NOR |
GW Shimano-Sidermec |
59:02:00 |
|
96 |
GLON Gaëlig |
FRA |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
59:31:00 |
|
97 |
CORDON Paul |
FRA |
VC Pays de Loudéac |
59:58:00 |
|
98 |
DAVIDZON Lahav |
ISR |
Israel Premier Tech Academy |
01:00:53 |
|
99 |
WIGGINS Craig |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:06:17 |
|
100 |
MARECZKO Jakub |
ITA |
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team |
01:10:14 |
|
101 |
CUSHWAY Maximilian |
GBR |
Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
01:11:40 |
|